RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Viera High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Viera, Florida
you RUN the place
6103 Stadium Parkway, Viera, Florida, 32940, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rudy Valentin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (3)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (4)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (15)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (5)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (20)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (6)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (18)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (4)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (22)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (15)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 6th 2014, 9:20pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
- Sep 5, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 5k JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knezevich, Ron
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:22.35
1
2
Caldwell, Alex
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:38.18
2
3
Groppel, MIke
Viera (Melbourne
18:49.55
3
4
Krestan, Alex
Viera (Melbourne
18:51.68
4
5
Hetzroni, Isaac
Majory Stoneman
19:07.44
5
6
Wellin, Jamie
Coral Springs Ch
19:09.58
6
7
Nicholas, Reed
Viera (Melbourne
19:09.81
7
8
Ortega, Gabriel
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:11.95
8
9
Klaas, Walter
Viera (Melbourne
19:13.23
9
10
Slupecki, Nicholas
Coral Springs Ch
19:13.94
10
11
Rizzo, Jack
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:14.74
11
12
Dunn-Hoyt, John
Fort Pierce Cent
19:15.34
12
13
Ross, William
Martin County
19:41.30
13
14
Brody, Ben
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:42.53
14
15
Seymore, Kai
Jensen Beach
19:48.02
15
16
Victor, Nunez
Okeechobee
19:52.97
16
17
Dorisca, Waterson
John I Leonard
19:53.35
17
18
McMahan, Kevin
Viera (Melbourne
19:54.70
18
19
Smythe, Brett
Spanish River
19:55.05
19
20
Madden, Benjamin
Jensen Beach
20:01.48
20
21
Glass, Jacob
Martin County
20:01.93
21
22
Dean, Bryan
Viera (Melbourne
20:04.07
22
23
Scheurich, Grant
Olympic Heights
20:06.03
24
Klos, Karel
Majory Stoneman
20:06.37
23
25
Quach, Kevin
Majory Stoneman
20:09.06
24
26
Blostein, Zach
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:14.96
25
27
Colon, Yassir
Jensen Beach
20:18.06
26
28
Wall, Reggie
Jensen Beach
20:18.34
27
29
Benjamin, Parke
Jupiter
20:25.21
28
30
Juliano, Easton
Viera (Melbourne
20:28.06
29
31
Granberg, Jimmy
Vero Beach Senio
20:29.02
30
32
Frampton, George
Jupiter
20:29.90
31
33
Mackendrik, Coltrane
John I Leonard
20:30.15
32
34
Rustay, Sean
Vero Beach Senio
20:31.04
33
35
Cadima, Gary
Suncoast Communi
20:33.01
34
36
Cifuentes, William
Suncoast Communi
20:33.58
35
37
Batista, Joshua
Wellington Commu
20:34.01
36
38
Episcopo, Jordan
Viera (Melbourne
20:37.37
39
Zeigler, Easton
Martin County
20:40.56
37
40
Saucedo, Saul
Okeechobee
20:41.44
38
41
Heater, Mason
Okeechobee
20:43.04
39
42
Devault, Henry
Martin County
20:43.39
40
43
Colton, Zachary
Vero Beach Senio
20:43.76
41
44
Gross, Itan
Spanish River
20:44.40
42
45
Sherrod, Tyler
Viera (Melbourne
20:44.73
46
Curling, Ethan
Suncoast Communi
20:48.90
43
47
Mena, Nick
Coral Springs Ch
20:49.28
44
48
Boyer, Nick
Majory Stoneman
20:49.65
45
49
Jadotte, Jalen
Martin County
20:49.87
46
50
Morgenbesser, Max
Spanish River
20:51.54
47
51
Blechman, Jordan
Jensen Beach
20:52.92
48
52
Perez-Colon, Raul
Jensen Beach
20:59.22
49
53
Boyland-Pityo, Forrest
Jensen Beach
20:59.55
50
54
Kuyper, Jacob
Coral Springs Ch
20:59.99
51
55
Barenholtz, Houston
Spanish River
21:00.36
52
56
Hans, Brian
Coral Glades
21:00.58
53
57
Hillary, Dillon
Vero Beach Senio
21:01.58
54
58
Unterhalter, John
Wellington Commu
21:13.56
55
59
Owens, Jabari
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:13.88
56
60
Lopez, Joseph
John I Leonard
21:14.91
57
61
Piccioni, Ivan
Suncoast Communi
21:15.20
58
62
Fraser, Alex
Martin County
21:17.69
59
63
Coughlin, Gabe
Suncoast Communi
21:18.11
60
64
Ward, Riley
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:18.88
65
Flaks, Matt
Spanish River
21:19.94
61
66
Valentin, Rudy
Viera (Melbourne
21:23.94
67
Hernandez, Jhovoni
Okeechobee
21:26.50
62
68
Miller, Chris
Vero Beach Senio
21:29.74
63
69
Goroky, Taylor
Coral Glades
21:31.50
64
70
Gouge, Daniel
Suncoast Communi
21:31.82
65
71
Squitieri, Ben
Spanish River
21:32.13
66
72
Derks, Daniel
Suncoast Communi
21:36.48
67
73
Dowling, James
Jupiter
21:37.18
68
74
Baruch, Ben
Jupiter
21:38.45
69
75
Sulkinek, Jake
Wellington Commu
21:42.54
70
76
Hernandez, Adrian
Okeechobee
21:42.86
71
77
Dolezal, Nicholas
Majory Stoneman
21:49.09
72
78
Bouchard, Nico
Majory Stoneman
21:49.42
73
79
Viera, Antonio
Majory Stoneman
21:49.81
74
80
Gerber, Nate
Martin County
21:51.65
75
81
Lamarre, Joshua
John I Leonard
21:53.85
76
82
Cabral, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:55.92
83
Allen, Marcelino
Viera (Melbourne
21:59.19
84
Goodwin, Asher
Viera (Melbourne
21:59.49
85
Valentin, Angel
John I Leonard
22:05.43
77
86
Menninger, Christopher
Martin County
22:06.46
87
Elberfeld, Michael
Vero Beach Senio
22:14.49
78
88
Sahadeo, Kyle
Majory Stoneman
22:14.79
89
Shannon, Matthew
Martin County
22:15.17
90
Rodriguez, Devon
Wellington Commu
22:15.46
79
91
Schloss, Brandon
Wellington Commu
22:15.81
80
92
Teigelkoetter, Henning
Jensen Beach
22:16.10
93
Diener, Aaron
Majory Stoneman
22:16.85
94
Shannon, Liam
Martin County
22:17.73
95
Jennings, Cody
Lincoln Park Aca
22:22.35
96
Jaeger, John
Wellington Commu
22:26.17
81
97
Varnerin, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:29.00
98
Romo, Jonathan
Jupiter
22:36.68
82
99
Coggeshall, Carsen
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:40.81
100
Hayden, Tyler
Vero Beach Senio
22:41.14
83
101
Peck, Jason
Coral Glades
22:42.96
84
102
Leader, Jd
Pine School
22:47.05
85
103
Cooper, Jacob
Jensen Beach
22:49.19
104
Ginn, Zach
Martin County
22:50.06
105
Weifels, Daniel
Jupiter
22:53.17
86
106
Morgenstern, Matt
Viera (Melbourne
22:55.34
107
Whitney, Nathan
Viera (Melbourne
23:09.15
108
Rauch, Jarryd
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:10.76
109
Goodwin, Addison
Viera (Melbourne
23:13.36
110
Clarke, Jake
Jensen Beach
23:16.61
111
Tierney, Joey
Coral Glades
23:19.39
87
112
Wright, Charlie
Jensen Beach
23:27.57
113
Alfonso, Lestat
John I Leonard
23:40.12
88
114
Stengel, Jack
Suncoast Communi
23:54.79
115
Weir, Andrew
Benjamin
23:58.84
116
Roberts, Jeffery
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:59.22
117
Montgomery, Marshall
Jupiter
23:59.59
89
118
Asnis, Matthew
Pine Crest (Ft.
24:03.61
119
Gonzales, Hugo
Lincoln Park Aca
24:13.05
120
O'Neill, Ryan
Benjamin
24:14.35
121
Birch, Nathaniel
Fort Pierce Cent
24:16.19
90
122
Ronquillo, Cole
Benjamin
24:24.32
123
Remsburg, Jack
Martin County
24:28.85
124
Thompson, Jonathan
Wellington Commu
24:33.93
91
125
Musinsky, Alec
Spanish River
24:39.05
92
126
Ponte, Alex
Pine School
24:52.51
93
127
Ford, Aiden
Jensen Beach
24:52.83
128
Baltazar, Abraham
Okeechobee
24:53.72
94
129
Nelken, Yanniv
Somerset Academy
25:07.24
95
130
Davidofsky, Garrett
Olympic Heights
25:13.22
131
Asadoorian, Brayden
Somerset Academy
25:31.41
96
132
Nazaire, Nadley
John I Leonard
25:39.59
97
133
Uible, John
Pine School
25:41.06
98
134
Escobar, Simon
Coral Glades
25:46.94
99
135
Kennedy, Seth
Jupiter
25:47.33
136
Mauney, Kent
Wellington Commu
25:50.10
137
Hernandez, Jairo
John I Leonard
26:07.13
138
Vincent, Garrett
Jupiter
26:14.18
139
Chimelis, Ryan
Pine School
26:37.58
100
140
Ercoli, Armand
Vero Beach Senio
26:52.73
141
Sevilla, David
Coral Glades
26:54.77
101
142
Depaola, Thomas
Centennial
26:55.19
143
Richburg, Jordan
Coral Glades
26:57.35
102
144
Lieberman, Logan
Viera (Melbourne
26:59.98
145
Ramroop, Dimitri
Centennial
27:01.39
146
Hart, Ethan
Viera (Melbourne
27:07.64
147
Reynolds, Ryan
Pine School
27:16.84
103
148
McCollum, Ottie
Pine School
27:17.63
104
149
Reed, Avery
Pine School
27:21.44
105
150
Kristiansen, Henrick
Treasure Coast
27:43.00
151
Wachterman, Benjamin
Somerset Academy
27:55.21
106
152
Delgado, Victor
Coral Glades
28:00.31
153
Diebra, Alain
Somerset Academy
28:12.89
107
154
Tilus, Josh
Coral Springs Ch
28:15.58
108
155
Donato, Joseph
Majory Stoneman
28:57.45
156
Pescatore, Scott
Wellington Commu
28:57.87
157
Melo, Gabe
Olympic Heights
29:35.75
158
Gilrane, Bradley
Lincoln Park Aca
30:03.06
159
Frye, Kyle
Fort Pierce Cent
30:34.78
109
160
Kearns, Anthony
Benjamin
30:36.40
161
Palenzuela, Alejandro
Somerset Academy
31:16.58
110
162
Na Ranong, Kritt
Pine School
31:51.98
163
Alioa, Nick
Pine Crest (Ft.
31:53.85
164
Moriarty, Kyle
Fort Pierce Cent
33:15.49
111
165
Botsko, Corey
Fort Pierce Cent
33:15.86
112
166
Stump, James
Martin County
35:43.72
167
Nelken, Yaron
Somerset Academy
36:04.18
113
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Schwartz Pine Crest 3rd 19:33 - Martin County Under the Li
Anthony Ramcharran Douglas HS 3rd 16:29.37 - Martin County Under
Boys JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Girls JV Race Footage - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Ilio Sanchez John I. Leonard High 1st 15:59.22 - Martin County Un
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS 2nd 18:27 - Martin County Under th
Race Footage Boys Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Race Footage Girls Varsity - Martin County Under the Lights 2014
Sam Geiman Suncoast High School 2nd 16:12.56- Martin County Under
Sean Barriclow Martin County 4th 16:34 - Martin County Under the
Tsion Yared Pine Crest HS 1st 7th Grade US #12 - Martin County Un
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Martin County Under the Lights Invitational
,
Benjamin
,
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
,
Coral Springs Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Viera High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Viera, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2016
1
2015
8
30
2014
28
7
2013
28
9
2012
77
14
2011
16
6
2010
5
4
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!